.

Horario de la jornada: C.D. Oberena | LIGA GXV 2016-2017


MD Nombre del partido Fecha Hora Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante  
1 Jornada 1 21.08.2016 18:30 h Oberena1 - 2Idoya Derrota
2 Jornada 2 26.08.2016 19:30 h Cirbonero2 - 1Oberena Derrota
3 Jornada 3 03.09.2016 17:30 h Lourdes2 - 1Oberena Derrota
4 Jornada 4 09.09.2016 20:30 h Oberena3 - 2Txantrea Victoria
5 Jornada 5 18.09.2016 17:30 h Corellano2 - 2Oberena Empate
6 Jornada 6 24.09.2016 18:00 h Oberena1 - 0River Ega Victoria
7 Jornada 7 30.09.2016 20:15 h Burladés0 - 1Oberena Victoria
8 Jornada 8 08.10.2016 17:30 h Oberena1 - 0Pamplona Victoria
9 Jornada 9 15.10.2016 18:00 h Valle Egüés1 - 0Oberena Derrota
10 Jornada 10 23.10.2016 17:00 h Oberena2 - 0Huarte Victoria
11 Jornada 11 28.10.2016 21:15 h San Juan2 - 0Oberena Derrota
12 Jornada 12 01.11.2016 18:00 h Oberena1 - 0Peña Sport Victoria
13 Jornada 13 05.11.2016 16:00 h Ardoi1 - 2Oberena Victoria
14 Jornada 14 12.11.2016 17:30 h Oberena1 - 1Cantolagua Empate
15 Jornada 15 20.11.2016 16:00 h Erriberri1 - 0Oberena Derrota
16 Jornada 16 26.11.2016 16:30 h Oberena2 - 1Cortes Victoria
17 Jornada 17 03.12.2016 18:00 h Valtierrano1 - 2Oberena Victoria
18 Jornada 18 10.12.2016 16:30 h Oberena3 - 1Subiza Victoria
19 Jornada 19 17.12.2016 12:15 h Iruña3 - 1Oberena Derrota
20 Jornada 20 08.01.2017 16:00 h Idoya2 - 0Oberena Derrota
21 Jornada 21 14.01.2017 16:30 h Oberena0 - 0Cirbonero Empate
22 Jornada 22 21.01.2017 16:30 h Oberena2 - 2Lourdes Empate
23 Jornada 23 28.01.2017 16:30 h Txantrea1 - 0Oberena Derrota
24 Jornada 24 04.02.2017 16:30 h Oberena5 - 1Corellano Victoria
25 Jornada 25 12.02.2017 16:30 h River Ega1 - 2Oberena Victoria
26 Jornada 26 18.02.2017 16:30 h Oberena1 - 1Burladés Empate
27 Jornada 27 25.02.2017 16:00 h Pamplona1 - 2Oberena Victoria
28 Jornada 28 04.03.2017 16:30 h Oberena1 - 0Valle Egüés Victoria
29 Jornada 29 11.03.2017 16:30 h Huarte0 - 1Oberena Victoria
30 Jornada 30 18.03.2017 17:30 h Oberena0 - 1San Juan Derrota
31 Jornada 31 26.03.2017 17:00 h Peña Sport4 - 2Oberena Derrota
32 Jornada 32 01.04.2017 16:30 h Oberena2 - 3Ardoi Derrota
33 Jornada 33 08.04.2017 17:00 h Cantolagua1 - 1Oberena Empate
34 Jornada 34 13.04.2017 11:30 h Oberena2 - 0Erriberri Victoria
35 Jornada 35 22.04.2017 17:00 h Cortes3 - 1Oberena Derrota
36 Jornada 36 29.04.2017 16:30 h Oberena3 - 0Valtierrano Victoria
37 Jornada 37 07.05.2017 17:30 h Subiza1 - 2Oberena Victoria
38 Jornada 38 13.05.2017 17:30 h Oberena2 - 1Iruña Victoria