.

Horario de la jornada: River Ega | LIGA GXV 2016-2017


MD Nombre del partido Fecha Hora Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante  
1 Jornada 1 21.08.2016 18:30 h River Ega3 - 0Valtierrano Victoria
2 Jornada 2 27.08.2016 12:00 h Subiza3 - 4River Ega Victoria
3 Jornada 3 03.09.2016 12:00 h River Ega0 - 4Iruña Derrota
4 Jornada 4 11.09.2016 18:00 h Idoya4 - 1River Ega Derrota
5 Jornada 5 18.09.2016 18:00 h River Ega0 - 3Cirbonero Derrota
6 Jornada 6 24.09.2016 18:00 h Oberena1 - 0River Ega Derrota
7 Jornada 7 02.10.2016 18:00 h River Ega0 - 2Txantrea Derrota
8 Jornada 8 09.10.2016 17:00 h Corellano2 - 2River Ega Empate
9 Jornada 9 15.10.2016 17:00 h Lourdes2 - 1River Ega Derrota
10 Jornada 10 22.10.2016 18:30 h River Ega2 - 2Burladés Empate
11 Jornada 11 29.10.2016 16:15 h Pamplona2 - 0River Ega Derrota
12 Jornada 12 01.11.2016 16:00 h River Ega2 - 1Valle Egüés Victoria
13 Jornada 13 05.11.2016 16:00 h Huarte1 - 2River Ega Victoria
14 Jornada 14 13.11.2016 16:00 h River Ega1 - 1San Juan Empate
15 Jornada 15 20.11.2016 16:00 h Peña Sport3 - 1River Ega Derrota
16 Jornada 16 27.11.2016 17:30 h River Ega0 - 2Ardoi Derrota
17 Jornada 17 04.12.2016 15:45 h Cantolagua0 - 3River Ega Victoria
18 Jornada 18 11.12.2016 16:30 h River Ega3 - 2Erriberri Victoria
19 Jornada 19 17.12.2016 15:30 h Cortes2 - 1River Ega Derrota
20 Jornada 20 07.01.2017 16:00 h Valtierrano1 - 2River Ega Victoria
21 Jornada 21 15.01.2017 16:00 h River Ega2 - 0Subiza Victoria
22 Jornada 22 21.01.2017 16:00 h Iruña4 - 0River Ega Derrota
23 Jornada 23 29.01.2017 16:00 h River Ega2 - 1Idoya Victoria
24 Jornada 24 05.02.2017 16:15 h Cirbonero7 - 1River Ega Derrota
25 Jornada 25 12.02.2017 16:30 h River Ega1 - 2Oberena Derrota
26 Jornada 26 18.02.2017 16:30 h Txantrea3 - 1River Ega Derrota
27 Jornada 27 26.02.2017 17:00 h River Ega3 - 2Corellano Victoria
28 Jornada 28 04.03.2017 17:00 h River Ega1 - 0Lourdes Victoria
29 Jornada 29 11.03.2017 17:45 h Burladés3 - 1River Ega Derrota
30 Jornada 30 19.03.2017 17:00 h River Ega3 - 1Pamplona Victoria
31 Jornada 31 25.03.2017 18:00 h Valle Egüés3 - 2River Ega Derrota
32 Jornada 32 02.04.2017 17:30 h River Ega2 - 1Huarte Victoria
33 Jornada 33 08.04.2017 19:00 h San Juan3 - 0River Ega Derrota
34 Jornada 34 13.04.2017 18:00 h River Ega1 - 2Peña Sport Derrota
35 Jornada 35 22.04.2017 16:00 h Ardoi1 - 2River Ega Victoria
36 Jornada 36 30.04.2017 18:30 h River Ega0 - 1Cantolagua Derrota
37 Jornada 37 07.05.2017 16:30 h Erriberri2 - 0River Ega Derrota
38 Jornada 38 13.05.2017 17:30 h River Ega2 - 3Cortes Derrota