.

Horario de la jornada: C.D. Idoya | LIGA GXV 2016-2017


MD Nombre del partido Fecha Hora Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante  
1 Jornada 1 21.08.2016 18:30 h Oberena1 - 2Idoya Victoria
2 Jornada 2 28.08.2016 18:00 h Idoya3 - 2Txantrea Victoria
3 Jornada 3 04.09.2016 18:30 h Corellano1 - 0Idoya Derrota
4 Jornada 4 11.09.2016 18:00 h Idoya4 - 1River Ega Victoria
5 Jornada 5 17.09.2016 17:30 h Burladés2 - 1Idoya Derrota
6 Jornada 6 25.09.2016 17:00 h Idoya0 - 0Pamplona Empate
7 Jornada 7 02.10.2016 17:00 h Valle Egüés2 - 0Idoya Derrota
8 Jornada 8 09.10.2016 17:00 h Idoya3 - 1Huarte Victoria
9 Jornada 9 14.10.2016 21:00 h San Juan4 - 0Idoya Derrota
10 Jornada 10 23.10.2016 17:00 h Idoya0 - 2Peña Sport Derrota
11 Jornada 11 29.10.2016 16:00 h Ardoi1 - 2Idoya Victoria
12 Jornada 12 01.11.2016 16:00 h Idoya3 - 0Cantolagua Victoria
13 Jornada 13 06.11.2016 16:00 h Erriberri0 - 0Idoya Empate
14 Jornada 14 13.11.2016 16:00 h Idoya3 - 1Cortes Victoria
15 Jornada 15 19.11.2016 17:00 h Valtierrano1 - 1Idoya Empate
16 Jornada 16 27.11.2016 16:00 h Idoya0 - 2Subiza Derrota
17 Jornada 17 03.12.2016 12:00 h Iruña2 - 0Idoya Derrota
18 Jornada 18 10.12.2016 15:30 h Lourdes1 - 2Idoya Victoria
19 Jornada 19 18.12.2016 16:00 h Idoya1 - 1Cirbonero Empate
20 Jornada 20 08.01.2017 16:00 h Idoya2 - 0Oberena Victoria
21 Jornada 21 14.01.2017 16:30 h Txantrea3 - 0Idoya Derrota
22 Jornada 22 22.01.2017 16:15 h Idoya1 - 0Corellano Victoria
23 Jornada 23 29.01.2017 16:00 h River Ega2 - 1Idoya Derrota
24 Jornada 24 04.02.2017 16:15 h Idoya0 - 1Burladés Derrota
25 Jornada 25 11.02.2017 15:45 h Pamplona0 - 1Idoya Victoria
26 Jornada 26 19.02.2017 16:30 h Idoya2 - 1Valle Egüés Victoria
27 Jornada 27 25.02.2017 16:30 h Huarte0 - 0Idoya Empate
28 Jornada 28 05.03.2017 16:30 h Idoya2 - 0San Juan Victoria
29 Jornada 29 12.03.2017 17:00 h Peña Sport3 - 2Idoya Derrota
30 Jornada 30 19.03.2017 16:45 h Idoya2 - 0Ardoi Victoria
31 Jornada 31 26.03.2017 17:00 h Cantolagua1 - 2Idoya Victoria
32 Jornada 32 02.04.2017 17:00 h Idoya2 - 2Erriberri Empate
33 Jornada 33 08.04.2017 17:00 h Cortes1 - 2Idoya Victoria
34 Jornada 34 13.04.2017 17:00 h Idoya3 - 0Valtierrano Victoria
35 Jornada 35 22.04.2017 16:30 h Subiza3 - 2Idoya Derrota
36 Jornada 36 30.04.2017 17:00 h Idoya0 - 1Iruña Derrota
37 Jornada 37 07.05.2017 17:30 h Idoya2 - 3Lourdes Derrota
38 Jornada 38 13.05.2017 17:30 h Cirbonero1 - 0Idoya Derrota