.

Horario de la jornada: Subiza | LIGA GXV 2016-2017


MD Nombre del partido Fecha Hora Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante  
1 Jornada 1 21.08.2016 18:30 h Corellano1 - 0Subiza Derrota
2 Jornada 2 27.08.2016 12:00 h Subiza3 - 4River Ega Derrota
3 Jornada 3 02.09.2016 20:00 h Burladés2 - 0Subiza Derrota
4 Jornada 4 10.09.2016 19:00 h Subiza1 - 2Pamplona Derrota
5 Jornada 5 17.09.2016 18:00 h Valle Egüés1 - 1Subiza Empate
6 Jornada 6 24.09.2016 17:00 h Subiza0 - 0Huarte Empate
7 Jornada 7 01.10.2016 17:00 h San Juan2 - 2Subiza Empate
8 Jornada 8 08.10.2016 16:45 h Subiza2 - 4Peña Sport Derrota
9 Jornada 9 15.10.2016 16:00 h Ardoi1 - 1Subiza Empate
10 Jornada 10 22.10.2016 16:30 h Subiza0 - 1Cantolagua Derrota
11 Jornada 11 29.10.2016 16:00 h Erriberri3 - 2Subiza Derrota
12 Jornada 12 01.11.2016 16:00 h Subiza2 - 1Cortes Victoria
13 Jornada 13 06.11.2016 16:00 h Valtierrano0 - 1Subiza Victoria
14 Jornada 14 12.11.2016 15:30 h Subiza2 - 1Lourdes Victoria
15 Jornada 15 19.11.2016 16:15 h Subiza1 - 3Iruña Derrota
16 Jornada 16 27.11.2016 16:00 h Idoya0 - 2Subiza Victoria
17 Jornada 17 03.12.2016 16:15 h Subiza2 - 2Cirbonero Empate
18 Jornada 18 10.12.2016 16:30 h Oberena3 - 1Subiza Derrota
19 Jornada 19 17.12.2016 15:30 h Subiza4 - 3Txantrea Victoria
20 Jornada 20 07.01.2017 16:00 h Subiza2 - 0Corellano Victoria
21 Jornada 21 15.01.2017 16:00 h River Ega2 - 0Subiza Derrota
22 Jornada 22 21.01.2017 16:15 h Subiza3 - 3Burladés Empate
23 Jornada 23 28.01.2017 15:30 h Pamplona1 - 1Subiza Empate
24 Jornada 24 04.02.2017 16:30 h Subiza1 - 0Valle Egüés Victoria
25 Jornada 25 11.02.2017 16:00 h Huarte1 - 2Subiza Victoria
26 Jornada 26 18.02.2017 16:30 h Subiza3 - 2San Juan Victoria
27 Jornada 27 25.02.2017 16:30 h Peña Sport2 - 1Subiza Derrota
28 Jornada 28 04.03.2017 16:30 h Subiza3 - 1Ardoi Victoria
29 Jornada 29 12.03.2017 16:30 h Cantolagua0 - 2Subiza Victoria
30 Jornada 30 18.03.2017 16:45 h Subiza1 - 0Erriberri Victoria
31 Jornada 31 25.03.2017 17:00 h Cortes2 - 1Subiza Derrota
32 Jornada 32 01.04.2017 17:00 h Subiza8 - 1Valtierrano Victoria
33 Jornada 33 08.04.2017 17:30 h Lourdes3 - 2Subiza Derrota
34 Jornada 34 13.04.2017 11:30 h Iruña2 - 1Subiza Derrota
35 Jornada 35 22.04.2017 16:30 h Subiza3 - 2Idoya Victoria
36 Jornada 36 30.04.2017 18:00 h Cirbonero1 - 1Subiza Empate
37 Jornada 37 07.05.2017 17:30 h Subiza1 - 2Oberena Derrota
38 Jornada 38 13.05.2017 17:30 h Txantrea3 - 2Subiza Derrota