.

Horario de la jornada: C.D. Cortes | LIGA GXV 2016-2017


MD Nombre del partido Fecha Hora Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante  
1 Jornada 1 20.08.2016 18:30 h Burladés0 - 0Cortes Empate
2 Jornada 2 27.08.2016 18:00 h Cortes2 - 0Pamplona Victoria
3 Jornada 3 04.09.2016 18:00 h Valle Egüés2 - 1Cortes Derrota
4 Jornada 4 10.09.2016 17:30 h Cortes1 - 1Huarte Empate
5 Jornada 5 17.09.2016 19:00 h San Juan0 - 0Cortes Empate
6 Jornada 6 24.09.2016 16:30 h Cortes0 - 4Peña Sport Derrota
7 Jornada 7 01.10.2016 16:30 h Cortes1 - 0Ardoi Victoria
8 Jornada 8 12.10.2016 17:00 h Cortes2 - 1Cantolagua Victoria
9 Jornada 9 16.10.2016 17:00 h Erriberri0 - 3Cortes Victoria
10 Jornada 10 22.10.2016 16:45 h Cortes1 - 0Lourdes Victoria
11 Jornada 11 29.10.2016 16:45 h Cortes2 - 0Valtierrano Victoria
12 Jornada 12 01.11.2016 16:00 h Subiza2 - 1Cortes Derrota
13 Jornada 13 05.11.2016 15:30 h Cortes1 - 2Iruña Derrota
14 Jornada 14 13.11.2016 16:00 h Idoya3 - 1Cortes Derrota
15 Jornada 15 19.11.2016 15:30 h Cortes2 - 0Cirbonero Victoria
16 Jornada 16 26.11.2016 16:30 h Oberena2 - 1Cortes Derrota
17 Jornada 17 03.12.2016 12:00 h Cortes5 - 0Txantrea Victoria
18 Jornada 18 11.12.2016 15:45 h Corellano0 - 1Cortes Victoria
19 Jornada 19 17.12.2016 15:30 h Cortes2 - 1River Ega Victoria
20 Jornada 20 07.01.2017 15:45 h Cortes1 - 1Burladés Empate
21 Jornada 21 14.01.2017 15:30 h Pamplona1 - 0Cortes Derrota
22 Jornada 22 21.01.2017 16:00 h Cortes2 - 0Valle Egüés Victoria
23 Jornada 23 29.01.2017 16:00 h Huarte1 - 1Cortes Empate
24 Jornada 24 04.02.2017 16:15 h Cortes2 - 0San Juan Victoria
25 Jornada 25 12.02.2017 16:30 h Peña Sport1 - 0Cortes Derrota
26 Jornada 26 18.02.2017 16:00 h Ardoi1 - 2Cortes Victoria
27 Jornada 27 25.02.2017 16:30 h Cantolagua1 - 0Cortes Derrota
28 Jornada 28 04.03.2017 16:30 h Cortes3 - 0Erriberri Victoria
29 Jornada 29 11.03.2017 16:30 h Lourdes0 - 0Cortes Empate
30 Jornada 30 18.03.2017 17:00 h Valtierrano0 - 1Cortes Victoria
31 Jornada 31 25.03.2017 17:00 h Cortes2 - 1Subiza Victoria
32 Jornada 32 02.04.2017 12:00 h Iruña3 - 1Cortes Derrota
33 Jornada 33 08.04.2017 17:00 h Cortes1 - 2Idoya Derrota
34 Jornada 34 13.04.2017 17:00 h Cirbonero1 - 1Cortes Empate
35 Jornada 35 22.04.2017 17:00 h Cortes3 - 1Oberena Victoria
36 Jornada 36 29.04.2017 12:00 h Txantrea0 - 1Cortes Victoria
37 Jornada 37 07.05.2017 17:30 h Cortes0 - 1Corellano Derrota
38 Jornada 38 13.05.2017 17:30 h River Ega2 - 3Cortes Victoria