.

Horario de la jornada: C.D. Iruña | LIGA GXV 2016-2017


MD Nombre del partido Fecha Hora Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante  
1 Jornada 1 20.08.2016 18:30 h Txantrea2 - 2Iruña Empate
2 Jornada 2 28.08.2016 11:30 h Iruña0 - 1Corellano Derrota
3 Jornada 3 03.09.2016 12:00 h River Ega0 - 4Iruña Victoria
4 Jornada 4 10.09.2016 12:45 h Iruña2 - 1Burladés Victoria
5 Jornada 5 17.09.2016 17:00 h Pamplona1 - 3Iruña Victoria
6 Jornada 6 25.09.2016 11:30 h Iruña1 - 0Valle Egüés Victoria
7 Jornada 7 01.10.2016 17:00 h Huarte0 - 0Iruña Empate
8 Jornada 8 09.10.2016 12:30 h Iruña1 - 0San Juan Victoria
9 Jornada 9 16.10.2016 17:00 h Peña Sport3 - 0Iruña Derrota
10 Jornada 10 23.10.2016 11:30 h Iruña2 - 0Ardoi Victoria
11 Jornada 11 29.10.2016 16:30 h Cantolagua0 - 2Iruña Victoria
12 Jornada 12 01.11.2016 11:30 h Iruña1 - 0Erriberri Victoria
13 Jornada 13 05.11.2016 15:30 h Cortes1 - 2Iruña Victoria
14 Jornada 14 13.11.2016 11:30 h Iruña4 - 0Valtierrano Victoria
15 Jornada 15 19.11.2016 16:15 h Subiza1 - 3Iruña Victoria
16 Jornada 16 27.11.2016 12:00 h Iruña2 - 1Lourdes Victoria
17 Jornada 17 03.12.2016 12:00 h Iruña2 - 0Idoya Victoria
18 Jornada 18 10.12.2016 16:00 h Cirbonero1 - 0Iruña Derrota
19 Jornada 19 17.12.2016 12:15 h Iruña3 - 1Oberena Victoria
20 Jornada 20 08.01.2017 12:00 h Iruña3 - 3Txantrea Empate
21 Jornada 21 15.01.2017 16:00 h Corellano1 - 1Iruña Empate
22 Jornada 22 21.01.2017 16:00 h Iruña4 - 0River Ega Victoria
23 Jornada 23 28.01.2017 17:30 h Burladés1 - 0Iruña Derrota
24 Jornada 24 04.02.2017 16:30 h Iruña3 - 2Pamplona Victoria
25 Jornada 25 11.02.2017 18:00 h Valle Egüés1 - 1Iruña Empate
26 Jornada 26 18.02.2017 16:30 h Iruña0 - 0Huarte Empate
27 Jornada 27 25.02.2017 16:30 h San Juan3 - 1Iruña Derrota
28 Jornada 28 04.03.2017 16:30 h Iruña2 - 0Peña Sport Victoria
29 Jornada 29 11.03.2017 16:00 h Ardoi0 - 1Iruña Victoria
30 Jornada 30 18.03.2017 16:30 h Iruña0 - 0Cantolagua Empate
31 Jornada 31 26.03.2017 16:45 h Erriberri0 - 1Iruña Victoria
32 Jornada 32 02.04.2017 12:00 h Iruña3 - 1Cortes Victoria
33 Jornada 33 08.04.2017 18:00 h Valtierrano1 - 3Iruña Victoria
34 Jornada 34 13.04.2017 11:30 h Iruña2 - 1Subiza Victoria
35 Jornada 35 22.04.2017 17:30 h Lourdes0 - 3Iruña Victoria
36 Jornada 36 30.04.2017 17:00 h Idoya0 - 1Iruña Victoria
37 Jornada 37 07.05.2017 17:30 h Iruña2 - 3Cirbonero Derrota
38 Jornada 38 13.05.2017 17:30 h Oberena2 - 1Iruña Derrota